組合員一覧

土木建築


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
(株)芦田工務店 芦田行雄 〒543-0018
大阪市天王寺区空清町10-8
06-6768-2905 06-6768-9120
(株)伊藤工務店 伊藤知之 〒532-0025
大阪市淀川区新北野3-16-24
06-6303-4581 06-6305-0305
(株)北川建設 八朝祟行 〒579-8045
東大阪市本町14-14
072-981-1110 072-982-1191
(株)才木工務店 才木良太郎 〒598-0063
泉佐野市湊3-1-3
072-469-1174 072-469-6244
(株)三浪組 三浪祥光 〒584-0005
富田林市喜志町2-4-19
0721-25-4666 0721-25-4646
(株)三友建設 中井良一 〒565-0862
吹田市津雲台7-5-8
06-6836-5060 06-6836-5203
ショウワ建設(株) 川野一代 〒583-0876
羽曳野市伊賀6-5-9
072-939-0020 072-952-8900
菅野建設(株) 磯山幸裕 〒599-8265
堺市中区八田西町2-6-21
072-270-0691 072-279-8204
(株)鈴木工務店 鈴木和夫 〒556-0021
大阪市浪速区幸町2-2-41
06-6567-0501 06-6567-1073
太平建設工業(株) 加藤功二 〒530-0043
大阪市北区天満2-9-19
06-6357-7001 06-6357-6424
(株)只石工務店 只石賢市 〒572-0051
寝屋川市高柳3-1-6
072-826-3262 072-826-3287
(株)波太建設 北浦実 〒599-0212
阪南市自然田1371-1
072-471-1231 072-471-4781
(株)マニエラ 岡本作雄 〒569-1136
高槻市郡家新町62-18
072-686-0110 072-686-0550
南花田工業(株) 坂井伸 〒591-8011
堺市北区南花田町517-3
072-255-3388 072-251-5060
山本工務店(株) 山本茂樹 〒584-0013
富田林市桜井町1-10-26
0721-25-6336 0721-25-6376
(株)結城工務店 結城健一 〒534-0022
大阪市都島区都島中通2-26-16
06-6925-2223 06-6925-2225

鋼製建具


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
川東鋼業(株) 川東功幸 〒570-0041
守口市東郷通2-8-8
06-6997-2546 06-6997-2569
堺八田工業(有) 磯山多恵 〒599-8265
堺市中区八田西町2-6-22
072-270-0938 072-277-1593
鳳南工業(株) 川上明男 〒590-0153
堺市南区大庭寺698-1
072-296-6870 072-296-5060
(株)都サッシ 釣上幸児 〒578-0901
東大阪市加納4-11-12
072-966-8981 072-966-8984

防水


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
池田技建工業(株) 池田稔 〒543-0043
大阪市天王寺区勝山1-2-3
06-6773-2651 06-6773-3363
三協工材(株) 山本秀和 〒550-0004
大阪市西区靱本町2-5-15
06-6441-2315 06-6441-2355
(株)プロボ 西村明紀 〒590-0005
堺市堺区南清水町1-1-28
072-233-8525 072-233-8526

電気


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
旭電設(株) 橋本博司 〒535-0013
大阪市旭区森小路2-1-1-201
06-6951-4631 06-6954-6469
アルマ電業(株) 大北聖一郎 〒556-0001
大阪市浪速区下寺3-18-11
06-6641-6163 06-6641-0116
田中電工(株) 田中和浩 〒596-0005
岸和田市春木旭町30-11
072-444-4488 072-444-4778
日興電気工業(株) 大畑秀樹 〒530-0045
大阪市北区天神西町3-18
06-6362-9291 06-6362-6009

給排水衛生


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
(株)池側設備 池側豊治 〒584-0038
富田林市錦ケ丘町6-2-106
0721-56-1760 0721-70-7057
岩田機動工業(株) 目瀬大樹 〒532-0033
大阪市淀川区新高5-13-5
06-6393-7001 06-6399-0468
柿本工業(株) 松本順子 〒546-0012
大阪市東住吉区中野1-14-24
06-6702-2722 06-6704-1180
(株)河西設備商会 隈部浩 〒572-0044
寝屋川市清水町29-2
072-829-6179 072-829-6146
協伸工業(株) 森岡由智 〒544-0003
大阪市生野区小路東2-8-25
06-6758-1175 06-6758-1189
(株)寿水道 板東祥晃 〒599-8253
堺市中区深阪3-2-2
072-234-2351 072-234-2352
サンヨー設備(株) 阪牧龍吾 〒569-0055
高槻市西冠3-30-5
072-676-2633 072-675-7879
四國機械設備(株) 曾我幸二 〒555-0022
大阪市西淀川区柏里3-12-26
06-6473-5165 06-6473-9579
(株)杉本設備 杉本一雄 〒590-0804
堺市堺区緑ヶ丘南町2-2-19
072-244-0721 072-244-0944
東部水道産業(株) 松本宏憲 〒572-0859
寝屋川市打上新町20-17
072-823-0301 072-823-0607
汎用機器(株) 木村義晴 〒578-0956
東大阪市横枕西9-28
072-967-1480 072-967-1470
枚方水道工業(株) 重村和弘 〒573-1168
枚方市甲斐田東12-4
072-840-0587 072-848-0912
宮田設備(株) 宮田秀雄 〒533-0001
大阪市東淀川区井高野3-2-10
06-7890-1230 06-7890-0577

ガス


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
(有)津和田商店 津和田淳 〒550-0005
大阪市西区西本町1-13-5
06-6531-6116 06-6531-7131

網戸


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
(株)アンリツ大阪 金谷眞一 〒599-8125
堺市東区西野196-8
072-234-5401 072-234-5405

造園


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
(株)川田正樹園 川田康之 〒547-0033
大阪市平野区平野西4-8-3-405
06-6700-7170 06-6700-7180
泉北エンタープライズ(株) 土山光則 〒590-0103
堺市南区深阪南2690
072-234-4109 072-234-1695
(株)竹中庭園 竹中禎敏 〒540-0003
大阪市中央区森ノ宮中央2-3-4
06-6910-6639 06-6910-6629
東光園緑化(株) 関西支店 長尾行晃 〒530-0044
大阪市北区東天満1-11-13
06-6355-2412 06-6355-2432

畳・襖


会社名 代表者 住 所 TEL FAX
大阪畳(株) 山田欣市 〒590-0940
堺市堺区車之町西2-2-5-6A
072-238-3617 072-233-0955
(株)澤田商店 江田裕子 〒550-0005
大阪市西区西本町1-13-37
06-6541-3301 06-6541-9512
タバタ(株) 田端雅司 〒593-8312
堺市西区草部692
072-274-2786 072-271-3364
西田産業(株) 西田尚生 〒541-0041
大阪市中央区北浜3-5-19-810
06-6204-1558 06-6380-2265
日新製畳(株) 北岡俊雄 〒570-0021
守口市中八雲東町2-30-11
06-6909-8446 06-6909-8449
(株)吉金畳商店 吉金英明 〒577-0843
東大阪市荒川1-15-16
06-6722-1068 06-6727-2564